Matches played by Graveyard Packers
Show matches against or
Sort by
|
|
Opponent |
TD score |
cas score (kills) |
gate |
|
BLOCK V Slutspe round 1 |
Tormestorp Tomahawks |
0 - 1 |
3 - 3 (1-1) |
10 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 9 |
Skavenblight Mech Marauders |
1 - 4 |
3 - 3 (1-0) |
11 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 8 |
Brandgula Smärtan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 (0-1) |
11 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 7 |
Ironclad Lads |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 (0-0) |
0 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 6 |
Gullisarna |
2 - 2 |
8 - 1 (1-0) |
8 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 5 |
Tormestorp Tomahawks |
1 - 1 |
4 - 0 (0-0) |
8 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 4 |
Benknäckargänget |
0 - 0 |
3 - 0 (0-0) |
9 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 3 |
Sweet Taste of Rotten |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 (0-0) |
8 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 2 |
Brass City Bone Collectors |
1 - 1 |
3 - 3 (1-1) |
12 000 |
|
B.L.O.C.K V round 1 |
Coleslawless |
2 - 0 |
0 - 3 (0-0) |
7 000 |
|
Farmen round 2 |
Malicious Mayhem |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 (0-1) |
7 000 |
|
Farmen round 1 |
Naggarond |
1 - 1 |
3 - 1 (0-0) |
10 000 |
|
Second Season! Kvartsfinal |
Mean Green Machine |
1 - 2 |
2 - 5 (0-1) |
12 000 |
|
Second Season! round 9 |
Hesseldorf Dukes |
1 - 1 |
3 - 1 (1-0) |
10 000 |
|
Second Season! round 8 |
HeGitz and the Masters of Wagh |
2 - 1 |
3 - 0 (0-0) |
9 000 |
|
Second Season! round 7 |
Dread Punters Society |
0 - 3 |
2 - 4 (0-1) |
7 000 |
|
Second Season! round 6 |
Urslo Bears |
2 - 2 |
6 - 5 (0-2) |
12 000 |
|
Second Season! round 5 |
Ratpack Stealers |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 (0-0) |
15 000 |
|
Second Season! round 4 |
Mean Green Machine |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 (0-0) |
6 000 |
|
Second Season! round 3 |
Gutstompas |
0 - 2 |
4 - 3 (1-0) |
8 000 |
|
Second Season! round 2 |
Lybarasian Leftovers |
0 - 3 |
3 - 2 (1-0) |
8 000 |
|
Second Season! round 1 |
Mafioso Petty Criminals |
1 - 1 |
6 - 1 (0-0) |
10 000 |
|
|
- - Overall Statistics - - (22 games) |
|
TD score |
cas score |
gate |
|
|
22 - 32 1.0 - 1.5 |
61 - 41 (7-8) 2.8 - 1.9 (0.3 - 0.4) |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Latest matches:
BLOCK VI, round 3 |
1 |
Tree of Leif |
1 |
Moot Mighty Hornets |
BLOCK VI, round 3 |
3 |
Kermits Kusiner |
0 |
Revenants |
BLOCK VI, round 3 |
1 |
Skavenblight Mech... |
0 |
W.O |
BLOCK VI, round 3 |
3 |
Scaly Kickers |
0 |
Nangijala IF |
|
|
|
|
|